Directory Listing

 

ABC DEF GHI JKL MNO PQR STU VWX YZ

 

Grad.
Last Name First Name Year Additional Information
ACKERMAN Tom '62
ADAMS Diane (Bradford) '61
AHLEMANN Larry ‘61
ALLINGER Robert J.  Teacher
ARRINGTON Sylvester "Butch" ‘60 Deceased 2001
ATWOOD Margaret Teacher '57-'58 Deceased
ATWELL Betty "Joann" (Douglas) '58
BASS John '61
BASS Trina (Klein) '59
BAUMANN Ken ‘59
BELL Tom '56
BELLARTS Stella School Nurse ‘57-59
BENEDICT Tammie (Bishop) ‘58
BENNETT Charlotte Music Teacher '58
BERGER Louis ‘59
BONTYE Jean (Harvey) ‘55 Deceased 2003
BOTHMANN Bob ‘61
BOTHMANN Aldah (Powell) ‘58
BRAUDT Susan (Harriss) ’62 Top of Page
CAMERANO Anthony '60 Deceased 2004
CAMERANO Carol (Hedicke) '58
CANANT Joyce (Smith) ‘60
CAPERTON Kathy '58 Deceased
CAPERTON Linda (Broder) '63
CAPERTON Patricia Lynn (Harris) '60 Deceased 6/10/2010
CAPERTON Peggy Sue (Wingert)
CAREY Marilyn (Dunn) ’62
CAREY Michael ’59
CARR Bob ‘58 Teacher
CHANEY Karl '57
CHANEY Patricia (Bean) '60
CHRISTIANSEN Dr. DelRae "Chris" Principal (Deceased)
CHRISTIANSEN Sandra "Sandy" (Memmolo) '60 Deceased 5/11/2008
COUGHLAN Laverne (Rivers) ’57 Top of Page
CRAIN George '59
CRAIN Kenneth '61
CREW Sherry (Meisner) '56  at BWD '49-'51
CRISTOFFERSON John B. '61  
DEIBLER Fred  '60
DOBBINS Sue (Coppage) '54  
DUERR Donna Teacher 1958-59
DURFEE Rodger (Hickel) '60  Deceased 10/2005
DUNSON Gwen (Atkins) '58 
EISNER Susan (Schiff) '62  
FADDEN Delmar '59
FADDEN Michael '61
FARMER Brenda Joyce (Bering) '59
FARMER Laura '61
FREY Joan Teacher 1956-57
GARZA Jr. Jenaro P. “Jerry” ’60
GEORGES Robert E. '61
GRANGER Pat (Tampke) '59 Deceased 2/1/2008
GRIFFIN James C. LTC Ret. Chaplain (Deceased)
GUNTHER Dieter "Nick" '58 BWD from '54- '56
HAGERTY Evelyn "Debbie" (Frazier) '59 Deceased 2002
HALFAR Valerie (Lockhart) '60  
HARRELL Vicki (Ahlemann) ‘60
HARRISON Dennis K. '58
HAWKINS Jane Teacher 1957-58  Deceased 2/15/2013
HAZUS Barbara (Flaminio) ‘59
HEATON Charles "Chuck" (Allen) ’60
HEFTY Gerald Teacher - Coach '56-'57
HEIDER James ‘61 Deceased 1999
HENRY Alice
HENSLEY Hezekiah "Hez" Baseball Coach (Deceased)
HENTON Charlene (Faherty) '57 Deceased 1999
HERNDON Ellen (Groot) '59 Deceased 2015
HILLMAN Richard '59 Top of Page
HINES Charlotte (Padilla) '60
HINSHAW Martha (Kathy Bain) Teacher 1957-58
HORROCKS Craig '64
HORROCKS Nancy “Jane” (Johnson) ’61
HORTON Jim ‘61
HOWARD Bob '61  
HUGHES Gary '61
HURD Cecilia (Batis) '61  
HUTCHINSON Sandra (Gapin) ’61
JANOTA Claus P. '59 Deceased 2001
KARAU Bob '58 BWD from '51-54
KARAU Gary '59 BWD from '51-'54
KENNA Eileen (Margaret) '56
KIMMELL Jere R. ‘59
KINCAID Linda (White) '58 BWD from '52-'56
KIRK Barbara (Bauman) ’61 Deceased 2016
KIRK Susette (Willhite) ’58
KIRK William "Bill" ’64
KITTEL Charles "Chuck" ‘59
KULAS Mary Lou (Persons) ‘58 Deceased 2015
KULAS Robert "Bob" ‘61
LAIEWSKI Alex ’61
LAIEWSKI Andrew ’58
LAIEWSKI Catherine (Charest) ‘57 Deceased 7/5/ 2008
LAIEWSKI Matthew ’62
LAIEWSKI Stan ’56
LAMB Richard ‘61
LAMB Tony ‘60
LANIER Grady '62  
LEIGH Edna Teacher‘49-’59 Deceased  1991
LEWIS M. Taylor Teacher- coach ‘57-'58 Deceased
MADER Robert E.  
Teacher '55-'57 Deceased 2002
MAHONEY Earl ‘55
MAHONEY John '53 Top of Page
MALONE Lana (Elrod) '62
MANFULL Suzanne (Hillman) '60  Deceased 11/14/2007
MCBRIDE Jr. Ellis A ‘61 Killed in Viet Nam, June 1967
MCCAULEY John ‘58
MCCORMICK Eileen '62  
MCCORMICK John J. '60 Deceased May 21, 2011
MCDERMOTT Patricia (Wamboldt) ‘58
MCDERMOTT Sharon (Brandt) ‘60
MCDUGLE Gordon ’60
MCGLYNN James Teacher ‘57-‘58
MCGLOHEN Deborrah (Farmer) '60
MCGUIGAN Carol (Hunsicker) '56  
MIESZALA Ellen Sue (Higgins) ’61
MILLER Marilyn (Emmons) '56  
MOORE Abe Harris, Jr. '61 Deceased 3/27/2006
MOORE Mary Etta (Roedell) '60  
MORGAN Bobby Waynn  '58 Deceased 7/16/2014
MORRIS Darrell "Wayne" '59 Deceased 8/24/ 2012
MORTIMER Stanley ’60
MUFFLEY Gary "Muff" (Guidotti) '58
NUTTALL Ken        (Deceased) Teacher ‘49-‘59
O'NEILL Brian '60
OZELSKI Mariella L. '57

PARISI Bill '58 Deceased  1999?
PARISI Ernest '58
PAUL Robert "Bob" E. ‘58
PEDDYCOART Penny (Hooper) '60  
PETERS Garry '60 Deceased 2003 or '04
PIERCE Don ‘55 Deceased 2003
PINKSTON Judy (Cullen) '64
REID Florence (Wood) Edna Leigh’s Daughter
RICHARDS Veda Rae (Hobbs) '55
RICHARDSON Carol (Mitchell) '63
RICHARDSON Jack L. Assistant Principal '57-'58

Deceased Jan. 17, 2011

ROBERTS Lorraine Mary (Mosbrooker) '59 
ROBERTS Roberta “Birdie” (Viscusi) ‘58
ROGERS Tom  '56
RUSSELL Sharon (Johnson) '60  Top of Page
SCHAUMBURG Bernd '59
SCHIECK Eric ’58 Deceased 1986
SCHIECK Karin (Beck) ’59
SIMMONS Louise (Philips) ’63
SINEGAR Jerry ’61
SMITH Pat (Betton) '57
SMITH Carol (Burk) '59
STRAHLENDORFF  Ron '54
STRANGE Dixie (Hunter) ‘58
TAGUE Mary "Ann" (Thames) '60
TAGUE Pat (Nichols) '59
TAMPKE Jim "Tex" '59 Deceased 1985
TEMPLEMAN Nina (Collins) '59 Deceased 7/24/2004
TERRELL Leona '60
TERRELL James '57 Deceased 5/15/2001
TERRELL John '58 Deceased 1982
TERRELL Patricia (Tackett) '57 Deceased 1991
THORLA Becky (Menefee) ’61
TOMMANEY,Jr John E.  ‘62
UNGER Alan '61
VENGELEN Fred ‘62
WEDIN Carole (Eidsvoog) '58
WEDIN Pat (Smith) '59 
WELLS Lynda (Felts) '63  
WHEELER John '60  
WHITTENBERG Tom '60 
WIGHT Marcia (Drucker) '61
WILCOX Jay '61
WILDRICK Alan "Tony" '58
WILDRICK Warren “Tim” ’57 Deceased  2005
WILLIAMS Thomas '60
WILSON David ’62
WILSON George ’59
WINTERSOLE Gene A. '60
WINTERSOLE Jane "Janie" (Winkle) '65
WOLANSKI Donna (Lauffer) '60
WOODWARD Jacqueline “Jackie”(White) ‘59
WOODWARD Jessie (Gatlin) ‘60 Deceased  3/15/2012
WOODWARD Marcus "Mark" ‘59 Deceased 9/8/2012
WOODWARD Rose Ann (Guillory) ‘61
WORLEY Caroline (Hodges) ‘60 
XEDIS Thomas '62 Deceased  4/11/1996
ZIPPERER Javelle '54 Deceased  8/7/2007
ZUK Daniel '60

 

Top of Page